Kilkenny County Team Fixtures
Kilkenny County Team Results
Top Oil Post Primary Fixtures
Fixtures
Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021
Duggan Steel U15 A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Hugginstown Carrickshock --- --- James Stephens Red Michael O Sullivan
Round 2 7 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens Green --- --- Erins Own Sean Cleere
Round 2 7 30 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro Maroon --- --- Dicksboro White Kieran Canavan
U15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Thomastown Thomastown --- --- Glenmore John Kennedy
Round 2 7 00 PM Danesfort Danesfort --- --- St Martin's Julian O Dwyer
Round 2 7 30 PM Piltown Piltown --- --- St Lachtain's Raymond Byrne
Round 2 7 30 PM Tullogher Tullogher Rosbercon --- --- Burren Rangers Hurling and Camogie Club Gavin Quilty
U15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Galmoy Galmoy/Windgap --- --- St. Patrick's John Dooley
Round 2 7 00 PM Clara Clara --- --- Mt Leinster Rangers Stephen Delaney
Round 2 7 00 PM Inistioge Rower Inistioge --- --- John Lockes Ollie O Neill
Round 2 7 00 PM Mooncoin Mooncoin --- --- Graignamanagh TBC
Duggan Steel U15 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Tullaroan Owen Kenny
Round 2 7 00 PM Bennettsbridge Bennettsbridge --- --- Cloneen/Railyard Martin Murray
Round 2 7 00 PM Piltown Piltown B Team --- --- Shamrocks Ballyhale Paschal Connolly
Round 2 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Bagenalstown Gaels GAA Peter Burke
Duggan Steel U15 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers 0-0 CONC Setanta Ceatharlach TBC
Round 2 7 00 PM Coon St Martin's B Team --- --- Emeralds Colin Tobin
Round 2 7 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- Naomh Bríd Ger O Grady
Duggan Steel U15 Roinn C Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Carlow Town Setanta U15 A John Guinan
Round 2 7 00 PM Gowran Young Irelands U13 B --- --- Naomh Moling John Minogue
Round 2 7 30 PM Mullinavat Mullinavat --- --- O`Loughlin Gaels B Team Patrick Dunphy

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Duggan Steel U15 A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 30 PM Gowran Young Irelands --- --- Naas Patrick O Reilly
Duggan Steel U15 Roinn C Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 6 30 PM John Locke Park John Lockes B Team --- --- Blacks and Whites Stephen Delaney
Cental U15 Division 2 Football
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 2 7 00 PM Br. Leo Park St Patrick's --- --- Railyard GFC Eoghan Evesson

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Duggan Steel U15 A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Palmerstown Dicksboro White --- --- Carrickshock TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Canon Kearns Park Erins Own --- --- Dicksboro Maroon TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan James Stephens Red --- --- Naas TBC
U15 Roinn B Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Coon St Martin's --- --- Piltown TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Tom Ryall Park Graigue Ballycallan --- --- Thomastown TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Pairc na Ratha Glenmore --- --- Danesfort TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Páirc Lachtain St Lachtain's --- --- Burren Rangers Hurling and Camogie Club TBC
U15 Roinn B Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Clara --- --- BYE TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Dr Tierney Park Graignamanagh --- --- Galmoy/Windgap TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Dunnamaggin Dunnamaggin --- --- Rower Inistioge TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes --- --- Mooncoin TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Ballyragget St. Patrick's --- --- Mt Leinster Rangers TBC
Duggan Steel U15 Roinn C Hurling League Group A
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Páirc na Seamróg Shamrocks Ballyhale --- --- Bennettsbridge TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Slieverue Slieverue --- --- Bagenalstown Gaels GAA TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Tullaroan Tullaroan --- --- Cloneen/Railyard TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Lisdowney Lisdowney --- --- Piltown B Team TBC
Duggan Steel U15 Roinn C Hurling League Group B
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM Urlingford Emeralds 0-0 CONC Setanta Ceatharlach TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Jenkinstown Conahy Shamrocks --- --- St Martin's B Team TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Paulstown Barrow Rangers --- --- Kilmacow TBC
Duggan Steel U15 Roinn C Hurling League Group C
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 7 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels B Team --- --- Naomh Moling TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM John Locke Park John Lockes B Team --- --- Carlow Town Setanta U15 A TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Johnstown Fenians --- --- Young Irelands U13 B TBC
Round 3 7 00 PM Tom Walsh Park Blacks and Whites --- --- Mullinavat TBC

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Duggan Steel U15 A Hurling League
Round Time Venue Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Referee Notes Report
Round 3 8 00 PM St. John's Park O`Loughlin Gaels --- --- James Stephens Green TBC

 
©2006—2021 Kilkenny GAA
You are 
161558002
 visitor. Thank you!